Arhiva predstava

Arhiva predstava po mjesecima:

DatumVrijemePredstavaNapomena
Utorak, 18.6.2019. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Srijeda, 19.6.2019. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Četvrtak, 27.6.2019. u 21:30 sati T. Rice - A. Lloyd Webber: JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR
Utorak, 9.7.2019. u 21:00 sati ČAROBNI BROADWAY - koncert u sklopu Festivala Zagreb Classic
Nedjelja, 14.7.2019. u 21:00 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Subota, 20.7.2019. u 21:00 sati A. Nicolaj: NIJE BILA PETA, BILA JE DEVETA
Nedjelja, 8.9.2019. u 21:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Subota, 14.9.2019. u 19:30 sati T. Rice - A. Lloyd Webber: JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR
Ponedjeljak, 16.9.2019. u 19:30 sati T. Rice - A. Lloyd Webber: JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR
Subota, 21.9.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Ponedjeljak, 23.9.2019. u 11:00 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Utorak, 24.9.2019. u 19:30 sati T. Rice - A. Lloyd Webber: JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR
Srijeda, 25.9.2019. u 19:30 sati T. Rice - A. Lloyd Webber: JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR
Četvrtak, 26.9.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Petak, 27.9.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Subota, 28.9.2019. u 19:30 sati T. Rice - A. Lloyd Webber: JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR
Ponedjeljak, 30.9.2019. u 19:30 sati T. Rice - A. Lloyd Webber: JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR
Srijeda, 2.10.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Vuković Runjić / A. Tonković Dolenčić - I. J. Skender: FARAON IZ ILICE JE MRTAV
Srijeda, 2.10.2019. u 19:30 sati T. Rice - A. Lloyd Webber: JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR
Subota, 5.10.2019. u 18:00 sati M. Vuković Runjić / A. Tonković Dolenčić - I. J. Skender: FARAON IZ ILICE JE MRTAV
Ponedjeljak, 7.10.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Matišić: LEGENDA O SVETOM MUHLI
Srijeda, 9.10.2019. u 19:30 sati E. John - T. Rice: AIDA
Četvrtak, 10.10.2019. u 19:30 sati E. John - T. Rice: AIDA
Petak, 11.10.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Subota, 12.10.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Ponedjeljak, 14.10.2019. u 19:30 sati N. Vasiljevič Gogolj: REVIZOR
Srijeda, 16.10.2019. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Četvrtak, 17.10.2019. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Petak, 18.10.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Matišić: LEGENDA O SVETOM MUHLI
Subota, 19.10.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Matišić: LEGENDA O SVETOM MUHLI
Ponedjeljak, 21.10.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Vuković Runjić / A. Tonković Dolenčić - I. J. Skender: FARAON IZ ILICE JE MRTAV
Utorak, 22.10.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Srijeda, 23.10.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Grgić – A. Kabiljo: JALTA, JALTA
Četvrtak, 24.10.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Grgić – A. Kabiljo: JALTA, JALTA
Četvrtak, 24.10.2019. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Petak, 25.10.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
Subota, 26.10.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
Ponedjeljak, 28.10.2019. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Utorak, 29.10.2019. u 19:30 sati T. Rice - A. Lloyd Webber: JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR
Srijeda, 30.10.2019. u 19:30 sati T. Rice - A. Lloyd Webber: JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR
Četvrtak, 31.10.2019. u 19:30 sati T. Rice - A. Lloyd Webber: JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR
Subota, 2.11.2019. u 19:30 sati T. Rice - A. Lloyd Webber: JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR
Utorak, 5.11.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Matišić: LEGENDA O SVETOM MUHLI
Srijeda, 6.11.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Matišić: LEGENDA O SVETOM MUHLI
Četvrtak, 7.11.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Grgić – A. Kabiljo: JALTA, JALTA
Četvrtak, 7.11.2019. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Petak, 8.11.2019. u 11:00 sati M. Grgić – A. Kabiljo: JALTA, JALTA
Petak, 8.11.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Grgić – A. Kabiljo: JALTA, JALTA
Petak, 8.11.2019. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Subota, 9.11.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Ponedjeljak, 11.11.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Utorak, 12.11.2019. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Srijeda, 13.11.2019. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Četvrtak, 14.11.2019. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Petak, 15.11.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
Subota, 16.11.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
Srijeda, 20.11.2019. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Petak, 22.11.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Subota, 23.11.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Ponedjeljak, 25.11.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Utorak, 26.11.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Utorak, 26.11.2019. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Srijeda, 27.11.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Srijeda, 27.11.2019. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Četvrtak, 28.11.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Vuković Runjić / A. Tonković Dolenčić - I. J. Skender: FARAON IZ ILICE JE MRTAV
Petak, 29.11.2019. u 19:30 sati E. John - T. Rice: AIDA
Subota, 30.11.2019. u 19:30 sati E. John - T. Rice: AIDA
Ponedjeljak, 2.12.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Utorak, 3.12.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Srijeda, 4.12.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
Četvrtak, 5.12.2019. u 19:30 sati V. Balog - T. Uhlik: NARODIL SE MLADI KRALJ
Petak, 6.12.2019. u 19:30 sati V. Balog - T. Uhlik: NARODIL SE MLADI KRALJ
Subota, 7.12.2019. u 19:30 sati V. Balog - T. Uhlik: NARODIL SE MLADI KRALJ
Subota, 7.12.2019. u 20:00 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA (koncertna verzija)
Nedjelja, 8.12.2019. u 20:00 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA (koncertna verzija)
Ponedjeljak, 9.12.2019. u 19:30 sati V. Balog - T. Uhlik: NARODIL SE MLADI KRALJ
Utorak, 10.12.2019. u 19:30 sati V. Balog - T. Uhlik: NARODIL SE MLADI KRALJ
Srijeda, 11.12.2019. u 19:30 sati BOŽIĆNI KONCERT
Srijeda, 11.12.2019. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Četvrtak, 12.12.2019. u 19:30 sati BOŽIĆNI KONCERT
Petak, 13.12.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
Subota, 14.12.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Ponedjeljak, 16.12.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Utorak, 17.12.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Srijeda, 18.12.2019. u 19:30 sati M. Matišić: LEGENDA O SVETOM MUHLI
Četvrtak, 19.12.2019. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Petak, 20.12.2019. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Petak, 20.12.2019. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Subota, 21.12.2019. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Petak, 27.12.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

TRAVANJ / SVIBANJ / LIPANJ / SRPANJ 2016.