Arhiva predstava

Arhiva predstava po mjesecima:

Datum Vrijeme Predstava Napomena
Petak, 27.12.2019. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Subota, 28.12.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Ponedjeljak, 30.12.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Utorak, 31.12.2019. u 17:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Srijeda, 8.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Četvrtak, 9.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Petak, 10.1.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Subota, 11.1.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Utorak, 14.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
Utorak, 14.1.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Srijeda, 15.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
Srijeda, 15.1.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Četvrtak, 16.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Grgić – A. Kabiljo: JALTA, JALTA
Četvrtak, 16.1.2020. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Četvrtak, 16.1.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Petak, 17.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Grgić – A. Kabiljo: JALTA, JALTA
Petak, 17.1.2020. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Petak, 17.1.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Subota, 18.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Matišić: LEGENDA O SVETOM MUHLI
Ponedjeljak, 20.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Vuković Runjić / A. Tonković Dolenčić - I. J. Skender: FARAON IZ ILICE JE MRTAV
Utorak, 21.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Vuković Runjić / A. Tonković Dolenčić - I. J. Skender: FARAON IZ ILICE JE MRTAV
Srijeda, 22.1.2020. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Četvrtak, 23.1.2020. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Petak, 24.1.2020. u 19:30 sati N. Vasiljevič Gogolj: REVIZOR
Subota, 25.1.2020. u 19:30 sati N. Vasiljevič Gogolj: REVIZOR
Ponedjeljak, 27.1.2020. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Ponedjeljak, 27.1.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Utorak, 28.1.2020. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Utorak, 28.1.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Srijeda, 29.1.2020. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Četvrtak, 30.1.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Petak, 31.1.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Petak, 31.1.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Subota, 1.2.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Srijeda, 5.2.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Četvrtak, 6.2.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Petak, 7.2.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Subota, 8.2.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Ponedjeljak, 10.2.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Ponedjeljak, 10.2.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Utorak, 11.2.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Utorak, 11.2.2020. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Četvrtak, 13.2.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Petak, 14.2.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Subota, 15.2.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Nedjelja, 16.2.2020. u 18:00 sati I. J. Skender - M. Nola: GLAZBA SRCA MOG
Nedjelja, 16.2.2020. u 20:00 sati I. J. Skender - M. Nola: GLAZBA SRCA MOG
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

TRAVANJ / SVIBANJ / LIPANJ / SRPANJ 2016.