Arhiva predstava

Arhiva predstava po mjesecima:

DatumVrijemePredstavaNapomena
Petak, 27.12.2019. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Subota, 28.12.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Ponedjeljak, 30.12.2019. u 19:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Utorak, 31.12.2019. u 17:30 sati E. Kalman: GROFICA MARICA
Srijeda, 8.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Četvrtak, 9.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Petak, 10.1.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Subota, 11.1.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Utorak, 14.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
Utorak, 14.1.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Srijeda, 15.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
Srijeda, 15.1.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Četvrtak, 16.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Grgić – A. Kabiljo: JALTA, JALTA
Četvrtak, 16.1.2020. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Četvrtak, 16.1.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Petak, 17.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Grgić – A. Kabiljo: JALTA, JALTA
Petak, 17.1.2020. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Petak, 17.1.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Subota, 18.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Matišić: LEGENDA O SVETOM MUHLI
Ponedjeljak, 20.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Vuković Runjić / A. Tonković Dolenčić - I. J. Skender: FARAON IZ ILICE JE MRTAV
Utorak, 21.1.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Vuković Runjić / A. Tonković Dolenčić - I. J. Skender: FARAON IZ ILICE JE MRTAV
Srijeda, 22.1.2020. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Četvrtak, 23.1.2020. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Petak, 24.1.2020. u 19:30 sati N. Vasiljevič Gogolj: REVIZOR
Subota, 25.1.2020. u 19:30 sati N. Vasiljevič Gogolj: REVIZOR
Ponedjeljak, 27.1.2020. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Ponedjeljak, 27.1.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Utorak, 28.1.2020. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Utorak, 28.1.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Srijeda, 29.1.2020. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Četvrtak, 30.1.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Petak, 31.1.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Petak, 31.1.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Subota, 1.2.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Srijeda, 5.2.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Četvrtak, 6.2.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Petak, 7.2.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Subota, 8.2.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Ponedjeljak, 10.2.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Ponedjeljak, 10.2.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Utorak, 11.2.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Utorak, 11.2.2020. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Četvrtak, 13.2.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Petak, 14.2.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Subota, 15.2.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Nedjelja, 16.2.2020. u 18:00 sati I. J. Skender - M. Nola: GLAZBA SRCA MOG
Nedjelja, 16.2.2020. u 20:00 sati I. J. Skender - M. Nola: GLAZBA SRCA MOG
Ponedjeljak, 17.2.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Ponedjeljak, 17.2.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Utorak, 18.2.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Srijeda, 19.2.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Četvrtak, 20.2.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Petak, 21.2.2020. u 12:00 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Subota, 22.2.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Subota, 22.2.2020. u 19:30 sati MILA SHOW
Nedjelja, 23.2.2020. u 19:30 sati Koncert Igora Geržine: NA POLA PUTA
Ponedjeljak, 24.2.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Vuković Runjić / A. Tonković Dolenčić - I. J. Skender: FARAON IZ ILICE JE MRTAV
Utorak, 25.2.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
Utorak, 25.2.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Srijeda, 26.2.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
Četvrtak, 27.2.2020. u 19:30 sati ČAROBNI BROADWAY
Petak, 28.2.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Petak, 28.2.2020. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Subota, 29.2.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Ponedjeljak, 2.3.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Grgić – A. Kabiljo: JALTA, JALTA
Ponedjeljak, 2.3.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Utorak, 3.3.2020. u 11:00 sati M. Grgić – A. Kabiljo: JALTA, JALTA
Utorak, 3.3.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Grgić – A. Kabiljo: JALTA, JALTA
Utorak, 3.3.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Srijeda, 4.3.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Srijeda, 4.3.2020. u 20:00 sati P. Vogel: NAJSTARIJI ZANAT
Četvrtak, 5.3.2020. u 19:30 sati R. i M. Cooney: BRAT BRATU
Petak, 6.3.2020. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Petak, 6.3.2020. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Subota, 7.3.2020. u 19:30 sati B. Andersson – B. Ulvaeus – C. Johnson: MAMMA MIA!
Ponedjeljak, 9.3.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Utorak, 10.3.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Norman - T. Stoppard - L. Hall - P. Cunneen: ZALJUBLJENI SHAKESPEARE
Srijeda, 11.3.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Srijeda, 11.3.2020. u 20:00 sati J. Buchan - A. Hitchcock: 39 STEPENICA
Četvrtak, 12.3.2020. u 19:30 sati E. Kálmán: GROFICA MARICA
Petak, 13.3.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
Subota, 14.3.2020. u 19:30 sati M. Wynne: TULUM U SAMOSTANU
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

TRAVANJ / SVIBANJ / LIPANJ / SRPANJ 2016.